1 |
1 |
SUI19930604 |
--- |
STÜSSI Colin |
Elite |
TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) |
8:11:17 |
38 |
-13 |
2 |
91 |
POR19891025 |
19961 |
CARVALHO António |
Elite |
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) |
a 32 |
70 |
-9 |
3 |
121 |
POR19871202 |
22501 |
FERNANDES Luís |
Elite |
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR (POR) |
a 59 |
98 |
-6 |
4 |
152 |
COL19980503 |
--- |
CAMARGO Diego |
Elite |
PETROLIKE (MEX) |
a 1:05 |
90 |
0 |
5 |
61 |
URU19950718 |
72792 |
MOREIRA Mauricio |
Elite |
SABGAL/ANICOLOR (POR) |
a 1:10 |
51 |
0 |
6 |
31 |
ESP19930402 |
--- |
OKAMIKA Ander |
Elite |
BURGOS-BH (ESP) |
a 1:17 |
106 |
0 |
7 |
141 |
ESP19900909 |
4226896 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
Elite |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) |
m.t. |
144 |
0 |
8 |
23 |
ESP19970910 |
--- |
AGIRRE Jon |
Elite |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) |
a 1:18 |
148 |
0 |
9 |
44 |
ESP19970116 |
--- |
BOU Joan |
Elite |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) |
a 1:24 |
64 |
0 |
10 |
92 |
POR20010930 |
59272 |
EULÁLIO Afonso |
Elite |
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) |
a 1:25 |
120 |
0 |
11 |
45 |
ESP19890821 |
--- |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
Elite |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) |
a 1:33 |
139 |
0 |
12 |
131 |
ESP19860217 |
787386664 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
Elite |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE (POR) |
a 1:36 |
103 |
0 |
13 |
46 |
ESP19840323 |
--- |
MATE Luis Angel |
Elite |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) |
a 1:40 |
91 |
0 |
14 |
137 |
POR20000322 |
42307 |
SILVA Afonso |
Elite |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE (POR) |
a 1:45 |
81 |
0 |
15 |
127 |
POR19970124 |
50087 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
Elite |
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR (POR) |
a 1:54 |
91 |
0 |
16 |
111 |
POR19950428 |
31052 |
CARVALHO Rui |
Elite |
GI GROUP HOLDING - SIMOLDES - UDO (POR) |
a 1:55 |
135 |
0 |
17 |
86 |
POR19920319 |
22893 |
SILVA Joaquim |
Elite |
EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) |
a 2:02 |
75 |
0 |
18 |
21 |
ESP19970116 |
--- |
PARRA Jose |
Elite |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) |
m.t. |
132 |
0 |
19 |
17 |
CZE19950531 |
--- |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
Elite |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) |
a 2:11 |
183 |
0 |
20 |
134 |
POR20000613 |
40393 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
Elite |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE (POR) |
a 2:15 |
160 |
0 |
21 |
6 |
GER20001030 |
--- |
PETER Jannis |
Elite |
TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) |
a 2:27 |
137 |
0 |
22 |
144 |
POR19950524 |
35405 |
GONÇALVES Gaspar |
Elite |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) |
a 2:28 |
98 |
0 |
23 |
84 |
PUR20001009 |
93197 |
GONZÁLEZ Abner |
Elite |
EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) |
a 2:30 |
154 |
0 |
24 |
67 |
RUS19950321 |
90514 |
NYCH Artem |
Elite |
SABGAL/ANICOLOR (POR) |
a 2:31 |
114 |
0 |
25 |
34 |
CZE20000909 |
--- |
VACEK Karel |
Elite |
BURGOS-BH (ESP) |
a 2:32 |
159 |
0 |
26 |
81 |
POR19860422 |
18126 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
Elite |
EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) |
a 2:36 |
142 |
0 |
27 |
153 |
MEX20000820 |
--- |
CADENA Edgar |
Elite |
PETROLIKE (MEX) |
a 2:53 |
133 |
0 |
28 |
113 |
POR19940507 |
25024 |
GOMES Luís |
Elite |
GI GROUP HOLDING - SIMOLDES - UDO (POR) |
a 2:57 |
56 |
0 |
29 |
62 |
POR19910525 |
29040 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
Elite |
SABGAL/ANICOLOR (POR) |
a 3:01 |
108 |
0 |
30 |
16 |
ESP20030220 |
--- |
GUARDEÑO Jaume |
Sub23 |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) |
a 3:03 |
168 |
0 |
31 |
51 |
NED19990713 |
--- |
MOLENAAR Alex |
Elite |
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING (ESP) |
a 3:07 |
89 |
0 |
32 |
162 |
POR19961117 |
31051 |
NUNES Hugo |
Elite |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) |
a 3:23 |
170 |
0 |
33 |
32 |
GUA20001008 |
--- |
CHUMIL Sergio |
Elite |
BURGOS-BH (ESP) |
a 3:25 |
155 |
0 |
34 |
151 |
ECU19930428 |
--- |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
Elite |
PETROLIKE (MEX) |
a 3:33 |
95 |
0 |
35 |
167 |
POR20000616 |
45909 |
GONÇALVES Hélder |
Elite |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) |
a 3:43 |
128 |
0 |
36 |
122 |
POR19971029 |
26429 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
Elite |
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR (POR) |
a 3:49 |
122 |
0 |
37 |
33 |
ESP20000713 |
--- |
DELGADO David |
Elite |
BURGOS-BH (ESP) |
a 3:54 |
204 |
0 |
38 |
102 |
POR19880517 |
22804 |
SILVA Bruno |
Elite |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA (POR) |
a 4:02 |
165 |
0 |
39 |
146 |
POR19980105 |
30945 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
Elite |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) |
m.t. |
154 |
0 |
40 |
107 |
ESP19930412 |
--- |
SANCHEZ Angel |
Elite |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA (POR) |
a 4:10 |
223 |
0 |
41 |
163 |
POR19991022 |
50625 |
LEAL Tiago |
Elite |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) |
a 4:12 |
219 |
0 |
42 |
132 |
ESP19930110 |
--- |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
Elite |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE (POR) |
a 4:21 |
186 |
0 |
43 |
72 |
USA19920510 |
--- |
ARNOPOL Richard |
Elite |
PROJECT ECHELON RACING (USA) |
a 4:27 |
187 |
0 |
44 |
87 |
USA19950902 |
93198 |
SWIRBUL Keegam |
Elite |
EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) |
a 4:33 |
155 |
0 |
45 |
95 |
POR20010707 |
48881 |
SILVA Pedro |
Elite |
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) |
a 4:38 |
136 |
0 |
46 |
26 |
ESP20021007 |
--- |
CARRASCOSA Pablo |
Sub23 |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) |
a 4:52 |
205 |
0 |
47 |
164 |
VEN20010211 |
--- |
PENUELA Francisco |
Elite |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) |
a 4:55 |
168 |
0 |
48 |
117 |
BRA20051110 |
77625 |
ANDRÉ Andrey |
Sub23 |
GI GROUP HOLDING - SIMOLDES - UDO (POR) |
a 5:29 |
232 |
0 |
49 |
136 |
POR20001008 |
53892 |
SIMÃO Rúben |
Elite |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE (POR) |
a 5:34 |
230 |
0 |
50 |
123 |
POR20020106 |
61132 |
MONTEZ Alexandre |
Sub23 |
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR (POR) |
a 6:03 |
199 |
0 |
51 |
52 |
ESP19930812 |
--- |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
Elite |
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING (ESP) |
a 6:06 |
199 |
0 |
52 |
143 |
ESP20000728 |
--- |
DOMINGUEZ David |
Elite |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) |
a 6:16 |
186 |
0 |
53 |
35 |
ESP20010926 |
--- |
FRANCO Alejandro |
Elite |
BURGOS-BH (ESP) |
a 6:53 |
215 |
0 |
54 |
116 |
ESP20000131 |
--- |
VALLS Miquel |
Elite |
GI GROUP HOLDING - SIMOLDES - UDO (POR) |
a 6:56 |
187 |
0 |
55 |
82 |
POR19970409 |
27472 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
Elite |
EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) |
a 7:24 |
93 |
0 |
56 |
97 |
POR20010515 |
60348 |
GONÇALVES Diogo |
Elite |
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) |
a 7:42 |
189 |
0 |
57 |
43 |
ESP19980719 |
--- |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
Elite |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) |
a 8:06 |
161 |
0 |
58 |
55 |
ESP19981117 |
--- |
GARCIA Jose |
Elite |
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING (ESP) |
a 8:59 |
181 |
0 |
59 |
161 |
POR19861210 |
21015 |
FONTE César |
Elite |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) |
a 9:10 |
207 |
-2 |
60 |
22 |
ESP19980306 |
--- |
ELOSEGUI Inigo |
Elite |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) |
a 9:43 |
194 |
0 |
61 |
142 |
ARG19951031 |
93249 |
TIVANI German |
Elite |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) |
a 10:11 |
91 |
-10 |
62 |
71 |
USA19971229 |
--- |
SCALA JR. Hugo |
Elite |
PROJECT ECHELON RACING (USA) |
a 11:41 |
169 |
0 |
63 |
133 |
POR19990609 |
--- |
SALGUEIRO Carlos |
Elite |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE (POR) |
a 13:43 |
113 |
0 |
64 |
4 |
SUI19960909 |
--- |
RÜEGG Lukas |
Elite |
TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) |
a 13:55 |
144 |
0 |
65 |
7 |
ITA19980725 |
--- |
KONYCHEV Alexander |
Elite |
TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) |
a 13:57 |
117 |
0 |
66 |
56 |
USA20000905 |
--- |
VOLLMER Andrew |
Elite |
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING (ESP) |
a 13:58 |
278 |
0 |
67 |
124 |
POR20001106 |
40723 |
CAIXAS Rodrigo |
Elite |
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR (POR) |
m.t. |
134 |
0 |
68 |
157 |
COL20010629 |
--- |
RICO Cristian |
Elite |
PETROLIKE (MEX) |
a 14:03 |
274 |
0 |
69 |
66 |
POR19920715 |
27282 |
REIS Rafael |
Elite |
SABGAL/ANICOLOR (POR) |
a 14:25 |
162 |
0 |
70 |
154 |
COL20001125 |
--- |
CALLEJAS Edison |
Elite |
PETROLIKE (MEX) |
a 14:51 |
233 |
0 |
71 |
165 |
ESP19991118 |
--- |
ROTA Raul |
Elite |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) |
a 15:20 |
163 |
-3 |
72 |
15 |
ESP20011129 |
--- |
IBAÑEZ Javier |
Elite |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) |
a 15:23 |
186 |
0 |
73 |
103 |
POR19971203 |
30848 |
CARVALHO Gonçalo |
Elite |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA (POR) |
a 15:24 |
265 |
0 |
74 |
75 |
USA19980518 |
--- |
STITES Tyler |
Elite |
PROJECT ECHELON RACING (USA) |
a 15:39 |
186 |
0 |
75 |
83 |
RUS19920321 |
--- |
GRIGOREV Aleksandr |
Elite |
EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) |
a 15:42 |
153 |
0 |
76 |
114 |
POR20040820 |
66806 |
RIBEIRO André |
Sub23 |
GI GROUP HOLDING - SIMOLDES - UDO (POR) |
a 15:50 |
265 |
0 |
77 |
76 |
USA19980920 |
--- |
MCGILL Scott |
Elite |
PROJECT ECHELON RACING (USA) |
a 15:51 |
110 |
-4 |
78 |
125 |
POR20000804 |
32835 |
MEDEIROS João |
Elite |
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR (POR) |
a 15:54 |
255 |
0 |
79 |
115 |
POR20040819 |
--- |
CAMPOS Noah |
Sub23 |
GI GROUP HOLDING - SIMOLDES - UDO (POR) |
a 16:49 |
259 |
0 |
80 |
156 |
COL19891125 |
--- |
MENDOZA Omar |
Elite |
PETROLIKE (MEX) |
a 17:54 |
284 |
0 |
81 |
2 |
GER19950214 |
--- |
MEILER Lukas |
Elite |
TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) |
a 18:00 |
199 |
0 |
82 |
73 |
USA19950327 |
--- |
BASSETT Stephen |
Elite |
PROJECT ECHELON RACING (USA) |
a 18:07 |
261 |
0 |
83 |
65 |
POR19860116 |
23956 |
MENDONÇA Luís |
Elite |
SABGAL/ANICOLOR (POR) |
a 18:09 |
120 |
-2 |
84 |
41 |
ESP19990803 |
--- |
LOPEZ Andoni |
Elite |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) |
a 18:14 |
125 |
0 |
85 |
36 |
ESP19961105 |
--- |
FUENTES Angel |
Elite |
BURGOS-BH (ESP) |
a 18:18 |
154 |
0 |
86 |
42 |
ESP19970316 |
--- |
CANELLAS Xavier |
Elite |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) |
a 18:21 |
169 |
0 |
87 |
53 |
ESP20030630 |
--- |
DARDER Sergi |
Sub23 |
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING (ESP) |
a 18:28 |
181 |
0 |
88 |
104 |
POR19980827 |
--- |
MORAIS Francisco |
Elite |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA (POR) |
a 18:36 |
283 |
0 |
89 |
5 |
SUI20001018 |
--- |
STEHLI Felix |
Elite |
TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) |
a 19:08 |
229 |
0 |
90 |
147 |
CHI19811026 |
--- |
OYARZUN Carlos |
Elite |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) |
a 19:20 |
165 |
0 |
91 |
74 |
USA19950308 |
--- |
BOARDMAN Samuel |
Elite |
PROJECT ECHELON RACING (USA) |
a 19:24 |
215 |
-9 |
92 |
37 |
ESP19940530 |
--- |
PELEGRI Oscar |
Elite |
BURGOS-BH (ESP) |
a 19:26 |
125 |
0 |
93 |
145 |
ARG19980801 |
--- |
CONTTE Tomas |
Elite |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) |
a 19:35 |
215 |
-6 |
94 |
14 |
CZE19990428 |
--- |
BARTA Tomás |
Elite |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) |
a 19:58 |
265 |
0 |
95 |
47 |
NZL19980328 |
--- |
FOUCHE James |
Elite |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) |
a 20:02 |
137 |
0 |
96 |
77 |
USA19930314 |
--- |
GREGG Zach |
Elite |
PROJECT ECHELON RACING (USA) |
a 20:21 |
281 |
-6 |
97 |
94 |
POR19941025 |
--- |
OLIVEIRA Fábio |
Elite |
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) |
a 20:25 |
289 |
0 |
98 |
155 |
MEX20030917 |
--- |
MACIAS Cesar |
Sub23 |
PETROLIKE (MEX) |
a 20:39 |
226 |
0 |
99 |
96 |
POR19990704 |
32618 |
COSTA Fábio |
Elite |
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) |
a 20:40 |
230 |
0 |
100 |
25 |
ESP20031201 |
--- |
AZNAR VIJUESCA Hugo |
Sub23 |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) |
a 20:49 |
240 |
0 |
101 |
126 |
POR20011119 |
--- |
NARCISO Diogo |
Elite |
CREDIBOM/ LA ALUMÍNIOS/ MARCOS CAR (POR) |
a 20:53 |
239 |
0 |
102 |
166 |
POR20040327 |
--- |
MARTINS João |
Sub23 |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) |
a 21:32 |
245 |
0 |
103 |
3 |
GER20001126 |
--- |
BENZ Pirmin |
Elite |
TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) |
a 21:35 |
291 |
0 |
104 |
57 |
ESP20001023 |
--- |
RIERA Joan Albert |
Elite |
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING (ESP) |
a 21:50 |
311 |
0 |
105 |
64 |
DEN19990913 |
--- |
JOHANSEN Julius |
Elite |
SABGAL/ANICOLOR (POR) |
a 22:16 |
215 |
0 |
106 |
101 |
POR19910526 |
20946 |
MATIAS João |
Elite |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA (POR) |
a 22:27 |
182 |
0 |
107 |
106 |
VEN19970807 |
--- |
LINAREZ Leangel |
Elite |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA (POR) |
a 22:32 |
182 |
0 |
108 |
12 |
CZE19991022 |
--- |
BABOR Daniel |
Elite |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) |
a 22:40 |
217 |
0 |
109 |
54 |
ESP20000602 |
--- |
ESPARZA Unai |
Elite |
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING (ESP) |
a 22:41 |
304 |
-6 |
110 |
63 |
POR19971031 |
--- |
CARVALHO André |
Elite |
SABGAL/ANICOLOR (POR) |
a 22:46 |
275 |
0 |
111 |
105 |
POR19950110 |
33454 |
MARTINGIL César |
Elite |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA (POR) |
a 22:50 |
259 |
0 |
112 |
24 |
ESP20020726 |
--- |
AZNAR VIJUESCA Unai |
Sub23 |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) |
m.t. |
264 |
0 |
113 |
27 |
ESP19970321 |
--- |
FERNANDEZ Miguel |
Elite |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) |
a 22:59 |
249 |
0 |
114 |
135 |
POR19971010 |
28064 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
Elite |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS /TAVIRA/ SC FARENSE (POR) |
a 23:09 |
259 |
0 |
115 |
93 |
ESP19941115 |
--- |
CABEDO Oscar |
Elite |
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) |
a 24:22 |
330 |
0 |
116 |
85 |
POR20001105 |
33456 |
PINTO Pedro |
Elite |
EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) |
a 24:23 |
270 |
0 |
117 |
13 |
ESP20000707 |
--- |
BALDERSTONE Abel |
Elite |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) |
a 25:55 |
259 |
0 |
118 |
112 |
POR20000916 |
35352 |
GUERREIRO Francisco |
Elite |
GI GROUP HOLDING - SIMOLDES - UDO (POR) |
a 26:24 |
217 |
0 |
119 |
11 |
ESP20010216 |
--- |
ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen |
Elite |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP) |
a 33:49 |
280 |
0 |